28. FEB 19:30 Uhr
VR-Bank Würzburg Baskets Akademie
88
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
74
03. MAR tba
Berlin Braves Baskets
0
YOUNG RASTA DRAGONS
0
03. MAR 12:00 Uhr
UBC Münster
68
Bayer Giants Leverkusen
88
03. MAR 13:00 Uhr
Dresden Titans
71
Metropol Baskets Ruhr
73
03. MAR 13:00 Uhr
Orange Academy
87
Team Südhessen
92
03. MAR 13:00 Uhr
TS Jahn München
71
TG Hanau White Wings
63
03. MAR 13:00 Uhr
Phoenix Hagen
60
Basketball Löwen Erfurt
62
03. MAR 14:00 Uhr
SG Junior Löwen Braunschweig
65
BBA Hagen
82
03. MAR 15:00 Uhr
USC Heidelberg
0
BBA Giants Kornwestheim
0
03. MAR 15:00 Uhr
Medipolis SC Jena
67
TEAM URSPRING
78
03. MAR 15:00 Uhr
Eintracht Frankfurt / FRAPORT SKYLINERS
63
KICKZ IBAM
83
03. MAR 15:00 Uhr
Niners Chemnitz Academy
73
FC Bayern München
97
03. MAR 15:30 Uhr
YOUNG RASTA DRAGONS
75
Berlin Braves Baskets
86
03. MAR 16:00 Uhr
Rostock Seawolves
0
ART Giants Düsseldorf
0
03. MAR 16:00 Uhr
Sartorius Juniors
0
Baskets Juniors Oldenburg
0
03. MAR 16:00 Uhr
TORNADOS FRANKEN
0
Porsche BBA Ludwigsburg
0
03. MAR 16:30 Uhr
Gartenzaun24 Baskets Paderborn
0
ALBA BERLIN
0
08. MAR 19:00 Uhr
Porsche BBA Ludwigsburg
0
TORNADOS FRANKEN
0
09. MAR 16:30 Uhr
Baskets Juniors Oldenburg
0
Sartorius Juniors
0
10. MAR tba
KICKZ IBAM
0
Eintracht Frankfurt / FRAPORT SKYLINERS
0
10. MAR tba
YOUNG RASTA DRAGONS
0
Berlin Braves Baskets
0
10. MAR tba
FC Bayern München
0
Niners Chemnitz Academy
0
10. MAR tba
Porsche BBA Ludwigsburg
0
TORNADOS FRANKEN
0
10. MAR 13:00 Uhr
Basketball Löwen Erfurt
0
Metropol Baskets Ruhr
0
10. MAR 13:30 Uhr
Dresden Titans
0
Phoenix Hagen
0
10. MAR 13:30 Uhr
BBA Giants Kornwestheim
0
VR-Bank Würzburg Baskets Akademie
0
10. MAR 15:00 Uhr
Team Südhessen
0
TS Jahn München
0
10. MAR 15:00 Uhr
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
0
USC Heidelberg
0
10. MAR 15:00 Uhr
Berlin Braves Baskets
0
YOUNG RASTA DRAGONS
0
10. MAR 15:00 Uhr
ALBA BERLIN
0
Gartenzaun24 Baskets Paderborn
0
10. MAR 16:00 Uhr
BBA Hagen
0
Rostock Seawolves
0
10. MAR 16:00 Uhr
ART Giants Düsseldorf
0
SG Junior Löwen Braunschweig
0
16. MAR 15:30 Uhr
Team Südhessen
0
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
0
17. MAR 11:00 Uhr
Phoenix Hagen
0
Rostock Seawolves
0
17. MAR 13:00 Uhr
ART Giants Düsseldorf
0
Dresden Titans
0
17. MAR 15:00 Uhr
VR-Bank Würzburg Baskets Akademie
0
TS Jahn München
0
17. MAR 15:00 Uhr
USC Heidelberg
0
Orange Academy
0
17. MAR 15:00 Uhr
TG Hanau White Wings
0
BBA Giants Kornwestheim
0
17. MAR 16:00 Uhr
Metropol Baskets Ruhr
0
SG Junior Löwen Braunschweig
0
12.11.2023 13:30 Uhr – Max-Schmeling-Halle A
Zuschauer: 159
Team Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4
ALBA BERLIN 22 18 25 21
Gartenzaun24 Baskets Paderborn 28 13 19 7

Topscorer:

Leon Anbinder (21 Punkte)

Schiedsrichter:

Dejvid Kolic Elisabeth Ziegler

ALBA BERLIN

2 Points 3 Points Field Goals Free Throws Rebounds
Spieler MIN PTS M A % M A % M A % M A % DR OR TR AS ST TO BS PF EF
#4 Mathéo Hermann 23:23 8 1 2 50 2 3 67 3 5 60 0 1 0 1 3 4 4 2 5 0 3 10
#6 Nicola Schultze 16:07 3 1 4 25 0 1 0 1 5 20 1 1 100 3 1 4 3 2 3 0 1 5
#7 Anton Nufer 34:31 7 2 10 20 1 6 17 3 16 19 0 0 0 3 2 5 8 1 6 0 3 2
#8 Dorian Grosber 21:25 14 4 5 80 1 3 33 5 8 63 3 3 100 4 1 5 5 2 3 0 1 20
#9 Liam Gföllner 10:21 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 2 2 100 1 0 1 0 1 3 0 1 -1
#10 Leo Hylla 22:18 14 5 8 63 1 2 50 6 10 60 1 2 50 2 3 5 2 0 2 0 1 14
#12 Paul Schmorleiz 02:26 2 1 1 100 0 0 0 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
#15 Nevio Bennefeld 27:19 10 4 8 50 0 1 0 4 9 44 2 4 50 3 3 6 3 4 2 1 1 15
#16 Amon Levi Dörries 29:10 18 9 18 50 0 0 0 9 18 50 0 2 0 4 4 8 0 3 5 0 2 13
#17 Finn-Friedrich Flasche 13:00 8 4 5 80 0 0 0 4 5 80 0 0 0 4 0 4 1 4 0 0 4 16
#18 Maurice Reiter 00:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 200:00 86 31 62 50.0 5 17 29.4 36 79 45.6 9 15 60.0 27 23 50 26 19 29 1 17 104

Gartenzaun24 Baskets Paderborn

2 Points 3 Points Field Goals Free Throws Rebounds
Spieler MIN PTS M A % M A % M A % M A % DR OR TR AS ST TO BS PF EF
#4 Clemens Bialas 22:49 4 1 7 14 0 1 0 1 8 13 2 2 100 1 1 2 1 2 7 0 2 -5
#5 Maximilian zur Linde 31:52 16 2 2 100 4 6 67 6 8 75 0 2 0 5 1 6 1 2 4 2 4 19
#8 Leon Anbinder 29:51 21 5 7 71 1 5 20 6 12 50 8 10 80 2 0 2 2 3 9 1 2 12
#10 Domenico-Germaine Hansmeier 17:57 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 50 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 0
#11 Jannis Ridder 33:53 21 6 12 50 2 5 40 8 17 47 3 4 75 3 1 4 1 2 5 0 3 13
#12 Timon Hoffmann 19:09 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 4 1 0 0 0 2 4
#15 Finn Paris 17:07 2 1 3 33 0 0 0 1 3 33 0 0 0 2 0 2 1 3 4 1 1 3
#19 Ben-Luca Port 27:22 2 1 6 17 0 1 0 1 7 14 0 0 0 4 1 5 3 2 4 1 1 3
Total 200:00 67 16 38 42.1 7 18 38.9 23 56 41.1 14 20 70.0 21 9 30 11 14 34 5 17 54