08.10.2023 |
Basketball Talents Potsdam |
18:53 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
17 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
14 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
-9 |
15.10.2023 |
NINERS Chemnitz Academy |
26:08 |
9 |
3 |
7 |
43 |
1 |
1 |
100 |
4 |
8 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
29.10.2023 |
Medipolis SC Jena |
19:55 |
6 |
3 |
7 |
43 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
8 |
38 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
-2 |
05.11.2023 |
ROCKETS |
17:50 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
-9 |
19.11.2023 |
Mitteldeutsche Basketball Academy |
19:14 |
6 |
3 |
8 |
38 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
10 |
30 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
07.01.2024 |
SG ALBASS Berlin |
20:32 |
10 |
4 |
5 |
80 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
67 |
2 |
2 |
100 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
21.01.2024 |
BG Zehlendorf |
21:49 |
14 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
7 |
57 |
4 |
8 |
50 |
2 |
2 |
100 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
28.01.2024 |
ROCKETS |
28:45 |
9 |
4 |
10 |
40 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
12 |
33 |
1 |
2 |
50 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
04.02.2024 |
DBV Charlottenburg |
21:23 |
10 |
3 |
5 |
60 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
8 |
38 |
4 |
4 |
100 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
11.02.2024 |
SG ALBASS Berlin |
28:56 |
12 |
5 |
10 |
50 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
13 |
39 |
2 |
4 |
50 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
18.02.2024 |
Friedenauer TSC |
19:25 |
15 |
3 |
4 |
75 |
3 |
4 |
75 |
6 |
8 |
75 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
16 |
03.03.2024 |
BG Zehlendorf |
15:20 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
50 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10.03.2024 |
Dresden Titans |
16:50 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
33 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
-4 |
17.03.2024 |
SG Junior Löwen Braunschweig |
21:46 |
26 |
4 |
9 |
44 |
6 |
7 |
86 |
10 |
16 |
63 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
24 |
24.03.2024 |
SG Junior Löwen Braunschweig |
21:47 |
9 |
3 |
7 |
43 |
1 |
4 |
25 |
4 |
11 |
36 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
6 |