24. FEB 12:00 Uhr
TG Hanau White Wings
64
Orange Academy
81
24. FEB 14:00 Uhr
SG Junior Löwen Braunschweig
0
BBA Hagen
0
25. FEB 15:00 Uhr
ratiopharm Ulm
64
Eintracht Frankfurt / FRAPORT SKYLINERS
81
28. FEB 19:30 Uhr
VR-Bank Würzburg Baskets Akademie
88
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
74
03. MAR tba
Berlin Braves Baskets
0
YOUNG RASTA DRAGONS
0
03. MAR 12:00 Uhr
UBC Münster
0
Bayer Giants Leverkusen
0
03. MAR 13:00 Uhr
Dresden Titans
0
Metropol Baskets Ruhr
0
03. MAR 13:00 Uhr
Orange Academy
0
Team Südhessen
0
03. MAR 13:00 Uhr
TS Jahn München
0
TG Hanau White Wings
0
03. MAR 13:00 Uhr
Phoenix Hagen
0
Basketball Löwen Erfurt
0
03. MAR 14:00 Uhr
SG Junior Löwen Braunschweig
0
BBA Hagen
0
03. MAR 15:00 Uhr
USC Heidelberg
0
BBA Giants Kornwestheim
0
03. MAR 15:00 Uhr
Medipolis SC Jena
0
TEAM URSPRING
0
03. MAR 15:00 Uhr
Eintracht Frankfurt / FRAPORT SKYLINERS
0
KICKZ IBAM
0
03. MAR 15:00 Uhr
Niners Chemnitz Academy
0
FC Bayern München
0
03. MAR 15:30 Uhr
YOUNG RASTA DRAGONS
0
Berlin Braves Baskets
0
03. MAR 16:00 Uhr
Rostock Seawolves
0
ART Giants Düsseldorf
0
03. MAR 16:00 Uhr
Sartorius Juniors
0
Baskets Juniors Oldenburg
0
03. MAR 16:00 Uhr
TORNADOS FRANKEN
0
Porsche BBA Ludwigsburg
0
03. MAR 16:30 Uhr
Gartenzaun24 Baskets Paderborn
0
ALBA BERLIN
0
08. MAR 19:00 Uhr
Porsche BBA Ludwigsburg
0
TORNADOS FRANKEN
0
09. MAR 16:30 Uhr
Baskets Juniors Oldenburg
0
Sartorius Juniors
0
10. MAR tba
KICKZ IBAM
0
Eintracht Frankfurt / FRAPORT SKYLINERS
0
10. MAR tba
YOUNG RASTA DRAGONS
0
Berlin Braves Baskets
0
10. MAR tba
FC Bayern München
0
Niners Chemnitz Academy
0
10. MAR tba
Porsche BBA Ludwigsburg
0
TORNADOS FRANKEN
0
10. MAR 13:00 Uhr
Basketball Löwen Erfurt
0
Metropol Baskets Ruhr
0
10. MAR 13:30 Uhr
Dresden Titans
0
Phoenix Hagen
0
10. MAR 13:30 Uhr
BBA Giants Kornwestheim
0
VR-Bank Würzburg Baskets Akademie
0
10. MAR 15:00 Uhr
Team Südhessen
0
TS Jahn München
0
10. MAR 15:00 Uhr
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
0
USC Heidelberg
0
10. MAR 15:00 Uhr
Berlin Braves Baskets
0
YOUNG RASTA DRAGONS
0
10. MAR 16:00 Uhr
BBA Hagen
0
Rostock Seawolves
0
10. MAR 16:00 Uhr
ART Giants Düsseldorf
0
SG Junior Löwen Braunschweig
0
16. MAR 15:30 Uhr
Team Südhessen
0
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
0
17. MAR 11:00 Uhr
Phoenix Hagen
0
Rostock Seawolves
0
17. MAR 13:00 Uhr
ART Giants Düsseldorf
0
Dresden Titans
0
17. MAR 15:00 Uhr
VR-Bank Würzburg Baskets Akademie
0
TS Jahn München
0
17. MAR 15:00 Uhr
USC Heidelberg
0
Orange Academy
0
17. MAR 15:00 Uhr
TG Hanau White Wings
0
BBA Giants Kornwestheim
0
17. MAR 16:00 Uhr
Metropol Baskets Ruhr
0
SG Junior Löwen Braunschweig
0
11.02.2024 15:00 Uhr – SH des Reismann-Gymnasiums
Zuschauer: 80
Team Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4
Gartenzaun24 Baskets Paderborn 21 17 14 20
YOUNG RASTA DRAGONS 21 11 20 17

Topscorer:

Karl Bühner (25 Punkte)

Schiedsrichter:

Christoph Franke Malte Dedek

Gartenzaun24 Baskets Paderborn

2 Points 3 Points Field Goals Free Throws Rebounds
Spieler MIN PTS M A % M A % M A % M A % DR OR TR AS ST TO BS PF EF
#4 Julian Kirchhoff 12:15 6 2 3 67 0 0 0 2 3 67 2 2 100 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 6
#5 Maximilian zur Linde 14:58 2 1 1 100 0 2 0 1 3 33 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1
#6 Max Emil Weber 20:36 5 2 3 67 0 3 0 2 6 33 1 2 50 1 3 4 0 2 1 1 0 6
#7 Tom Brüggemann 19:18 10 4 6 67 0 1 0 4 7 57 2 4 50 1 1 2 5 4 1 0 3 15
#8 Leon Anbinder 27:56 20 5 8 63 3 8 38 8 16 50 1 1 100 2 0 2 4 1 1 0 4 18
#10 Domenico-Germaine Hansmeier 04:31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 1
#11 Jannis Ridder 28:33 4 2 2 100 0 1 0 2 3 67 0 0 0 8 1 9 2 2 0 1 3 17
#12 Timon Hoffmann 14:13 4 1 1 100 0 0 0 1 1 100 2 2 100 2 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 6
#15 Finn Paris 14:01 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 3 4 75 0 2 2 1 1 3 0 1 1
#16 Linus Jürgens 00:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
#19 Ben-Luca Port 25:47 12 4 10 40 0 0 0 4 10 40 4 6 67 4 5 9 4 0 5 4 2 16
#20 Danylo Kolesnichenko 17:52 6 3 6 50 0 0 0 3 6 50 0 1 0 2 1 3 2 0 4 1 0 4
Total 200:00 72 24 42 57.1 3 15 20.0 27 57 47.4 15 22 68.2 23 14 37 22 10 18 7 15 93

YOUNG RASTA DRAGONS

2 Points 3 Points Field Goals Free Throws Rebounds
Spieler MIN PTS M A % M A % M A % M A % DR OR TR AS ST TO BS PF EF
#1 Joshua Bonga 27:03 13 4 4 100 1 6 17 5 10 50 2 2 100 1 2 3 2 0 4 0 3 9
#2 Djairo Bernardina 13:21 2 1 1 100 0 0 0 1 1 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 3 2
#3 Epke Kruthaup 32:39 2 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 6 0 2 3 67 1 2 3 4 0 2 0 4 0
#4 Jonas Groß 07:05 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0
#6 Johannes Hellmann 15:04 6 0 1 0 2 4 50 2 5 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 2 5
#9 Jarne Jürgens 23:22 5 2 4 50 0 0 0 2 4 50 1 2 50 2 1 3 1 0 0 1 1 7
#11 Karl Bühner 30:29 25 8 12 67 2 5 40 10 17 59 3 4 75 5 5 10 1 1 5 1 1 25
#12 Noah Koch 24:56 9 4 8 50 0 3 0 4 11 36 1 1 100 3 2 5 2 0 2 0 1 7
#14 Tim-Felix Bühren 15:32 4 1 4 25 0 0 0 1 4 25 2 2 100 2 2 4 1 0 0 0 1 6
#15 Alen Blakaj 10:29 3 1 2 50 0 4 0 1 6 17 1 1 100 3 0 3 1 0 0 1 2 3
Total 200:00 69 21 39 53.8 5 26 19.2 26 65 40.0 12 15 80.0 19 18 37 13 5 17 3 19 68