24. FEB 12:00 Uhr
TG Hanau White Wings
64
Orange Academy
81
24. FEB 14:00 Uhr
SG Junior Löwen Braunschweig
0
BBA Hagen
0
25. FEB 15:00 Uhr
ratiopharm Ulm
64
Eintracht Frankfurt / FRAPORT SKYLINERS
81
28. FEB 19:30 Uhr
VR-Bank Würzburg Baskets Akademie
88
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
74
03. MAR tba
Berlin Braves Baskets
0
YOUNG RASTA DRAGONS
0
03. MAR 12:00 Uhr
UBC Münster
0
Bayer Giants Leverkusen
0
03. MAR 13:00 Uhr
Dresden Titans
0
Metropol Baskets Ruhr
0
03. MAR 13:00 Uhr
Orange Academy
0
Team Südhessen
0
03. MAR 13:00 Uhr
TS Jahn München
0
TG Hanau White Wings
0
03. MAR 13:00 Uhr
Phoenix Hagen
0
Basketball Löwen Erfurt
0
03. MAR 14:00 Uhr
SG Junior Löwen Braunschweig
0
BBA Hagen
0
03. MAR 15:00 Uhr
USC Heidelberg
0
BBA Giants Kornwestheim
0
03. MAR 15:00 Uhr
Medipolis SC Jena
0
TEAM URSPRING
0
03. MAR 15:00 Uhr
Eintracht Frankfurt / FRAPORT SKYLINERS
0
KICKZ IBAM
0
03. MAR 15:00 Uhr
Niners Chemnitz Academy
0
FC Bayern München
0
03. MAR 15:30 Uhr
YOUNG RASTA DRAGONS
0
Berlin Braves Baskets
0
03. MAR 16:00 Uhr
Rostock Seawolves
0
ART Giants Düsseldorf
0
03. MAR 16:00 Uhr
Sartorius Juniors
0
Baskets Juniors Oldenburg
0
03. MAR 16:00 Uhr
TORNADOS FRANKEN
0
Porsche BBA Ludwigsburg
0
03. MAR 16:30 Uhr
Gartenzaun24 Baskets Paderborn
0
ALBA BERLIN
0
08. MAR 19:00 Uhr
Porsche BBA Ludwigsburg
0
TORNADOS FRANKEN
0
09. MAR 16:30 Uhr
Baskets Juniors Oldenburg
0
Sartorius Juniors
0
10. MAR tba
KICKZ IBAM
0
Eintracht Frankfurt / FRAPORT SKYLINERS
0
10. MAR tba
YOUNG RASTA DRAGONS
0
Berlin Braves Baskets
0
10. MAR tba
FC Bayern München
0
Niners Chemnitz Academy
0
10. MAR tba
Porsche BBA Ludwigsburg
0
TORNADOS FRANKEN
0
10. MAR 13:00 Uhr
Basketball Löwen Erfurt
0
Metropol Baskets Ruhr
0
10. MAR 13:30 Uhr
Dresden Titans
0
Phoenix Hagen
0
10. MAR 13:30 Uhr
BBA Giants Kornwestheim
0
VR-Bank Würzburg Baskets Akademie
0
10. MAR 15:00 Uhr
Team Südhessen
0
TS Jahn München
0
10. MAR 15:00 Uhr
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
0
USC Heidelberg
0
10. MAR 15:00 Uhr
Berlin Braves Baskets
0
YOUNG RASTA DRAGONS
0
10. MAR 16:00 Uhr
BBA Hagen
0
Rostock Seawolves
0
10. MAR 16:00 Uhr
ART Giants Düsseldorf
0
SG Junior Löwen Braunschweig
0
16. MAR 15:30 Uhr
Team Südhessen
0
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
0
17. MAR 11:00 Uhr
Phoenix Hagen
0
Rostock Seawolves
0
17. MAR 13:00 Uhr
ART Giants Düsseldorf
0
Dresden Titans
0
17. MAR 15:00 Uhr
VR-Bank Würzburg Baskets Akademie
0
TS Jahn München
0
17. MAR 15:00 Uhr
USC Heidelberg
0
Orange Academy
0
17. MAR 15:00 Uhr
TG Hanau White Wings
0
BBA Giants Kornwestheim
0
17. MAR 16:00 Uhr
Metropol Baskets Ruhr
0
SG Junior Löwen Braunschweig
0
11.02.2024 15:00 Uhr – Richard-Hartmann-Halle
Zuschauer: 75
Team Q1 Q2 Q3 Q4
Niners Chemnitz Academy 27 14 21 22
KICKZ IBAM 23 10 21 23

Topscorer:

Luca Kellig (24 Punkte)

Schiedsrichter:

*** **** *** ****

Niners Chemnitz Academy

2 Points 3 Points Field Goals Free Throws Rebounds
Spieler MIN PTS M A % M A % M A % M A % DR OR TR AS ST TO BS PF EF
#3 Leander Werner 00:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
#4 Edwin Krzeminski 09:47 4 2 2 100 0 0 0 2 2 100 0 0 0 0 2 2 3 0 0 0 4 9
#5 Felix Zacharias 25:29 15 0 2 0 2 5 40 2 7 29 9 12 75 4 1 5 1 1 3 0 1 11
#6 Lennard Glowka 27:14 21 3 6 50 3 5 60 6 11 55 6 6 100 2 0 2 1 0 5 0 1 14
#8 Alfred Milatz 24:36 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 50 3 1 4 3 1 3 0 2 4
#9 Delano Miguel Juma 04:28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
#10 Colin Hartig 22:21 6 0 3 0 2 4 50 2 7 29 0 0 0 3 3 6 1 0 1 0 2 7
#11 Benjamin Koppke 31:43 7 3 9 33 0 0 0 3 9 33 1 4 25 5 2 7 1 1 2 0 4 5
#13 Luca Kellig 28:26 24 6 9 67 2 4 50 8 13 62 6 6 100 1 1 2 4 0 4 0 3 21
#14 Jakub Klobusiak 25:56 6 3 6 50 0 0 0 3 6 50 0 0 0 10 3 13 1 1 1 0 2 17
Total 200:00 84 17 37 45.9 9 19 47.4 26 56 46.4 23 30 76.7 28 13 41 15 4 19 0 20 88

KICKZ IBAM

2 Points 3 Points Field Goals Free Throws Rebounds
Spieler MIN PTS M A % M A % M A % M A % DR OR TR AS ST TO BS PF EF
Timon Gotsis 31:00 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 1 5 2 1 1 0 2 6
#8 Olisaemeka Williams Itumo 16:55 8 4 8 50 0 0 0 4 8 50 0 1 0 2 2 4 2 1 1 0 4 9
#9 Felix Holzer 06:30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 -2
#12 Ben Hebling 02:33 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 -2
#13 Norwin Gumbinger 19:42 6 2 4 50 0 0 0 2 4 50 2 2 100 0 4 4 1 0 1 1 2 9
#17 Gunnar Wanninger 13:55 10 2 5 40 2 3 67 4 8 50 0 0 0 0 2 2 1 0 0 0 2 9
#22 Caspar Chima Okoro 24:31 8 2 3 67 1 2 50 3 5 60 1 4 25 2 0 2 1 1 0 0 2 7
#24 Ognjen Cocic 24:02 12 3 9 33 0 4 0 3 13 23 6 7 86 2 0 2 1 1 1 0 2 4
#31 Matija Milosevic 30:08 24 4 11 36 5 11 46 9 22 41 1 2 50 4 1 5 5 3 0 0 5 23
#77 Jeremy Julian Kolev 30:44 9 4 5 80 0 5 0 4 10 40 1 1 100 4 1 5 2 3 3 1 2 11
Total 200:00 77 21 45 46.7 8 27 29.6 29 72 40.3 11 17 64.7 18 12 30 15 10 11 2 24 73