Spieler Leistung
Saison
Kategorie | Summe |
---|---|
Punkte (⌀) | 8.17 |
Rebounds (⌀) | 3.17 |
Assists (⌀) | 2.17 |
Steals (⌀) | 2.50 |
Blocks (⌀) | 0.00 |
2er Treffer (%) | 54.84 |
3er Treffer (%) | 15.38 |
Spielzeit (⌀) | 1046 |
Karriere
Kategorie | Summe |
---|---|
Punkte (⌀) | 8.17 |
Rebounds (⌀) | 3.17 |
Assists (⌀) | 2.17 |
Steals (⌀) | 2.50 |
Blocks (⌀) | 0.00 |
2er Treffer (%) | 54.84 |
3er Treffer (%) | 15.38 |
Spielzeit (⌀) | 1046 |
Saison 2023/24
2 Points | 3 Points | Field Goals | Free Throws | Rebounds | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Datum | Gegner | MIN | PTS | M | A | % | M | A | % | M | A | % | M | A | % | DR | OR | TR | AS | ST | TO | BF | PF | EF |
08.10.2023 | TuS Lichterfelde | 13:11 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -5 |
15.10.2023 | Friedenauer TSC | 17:54 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 80 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 50 | 3 | 5 | 60 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 |
22.10.2023 | SG Bernau-Berlin-Nord | 20:49 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 67 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 5 | 10 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 14 |
18.11.2023 | BG Zehlendorf | 17:43 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 1 | 3 | 33 | 2 | 5 | 40 | 2 | 2 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
19.11.2023 | SG ALBASS Berlin | 18:38 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 15 |
26.11.2023 | DBV Charlottenburg | 16:21 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 60 | 4 | 6 | 67 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
10.12.2023 | Mitteldeutsche Basketball Academy | 18:41 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 60 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 43 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 11 |
17.12.2023 | NINERS Chemnitz Academy | 27:20 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 50 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
07.01.2024 | Medipolis SC Jena | 17:35 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 43 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 38 | 2 | 2 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
14.01.2024 | SG Bernau-Berlin-Nord | 21:56 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 56 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 39 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
21.01.2024 | TuS Lichterfelde | 19:09 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 86 | 1 | 3 | 33 | 7 | 10 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 21 |
04.02.2024 | NINERS Chemnitz Academy | 10:18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
11.02.2024 | Medipolis SC Jena | 13:07 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 50 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 3 | 5 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
18.02.2024 | SG Bernau-Berlin-Nord | 17:59 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 40 | 3 | 5 | 60 | 5 | 10 | 50 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 |
03.03.2024 | TuS Lichterfelde | 12:30 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 33 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 2 | 5 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
17.03.2024 | Young Rasta Dragons | 24:37 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 67 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 3 | 8 | 38 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
24.03.2024 | Young Rasta Dragons | 11:39 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 |