25. FEB 15:00 Uhr
ratiopharm Ulm
64
Eintracht Frankfurt / FRAPORT SKYLINERS
81
28. FEB 19:30 Uhr
VR-Bank Würzburg Baskets Akademie
88
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
74
03. MAR tba
Berlin Braves Baskets
0
YOUNG RASTA DRAGONS
0
03. MAR 12:00 Uhr
UBC Münster
0
Bayer Giants Leverkusen
0
03. MAR 13:00 Uhr
Dresden Titans
0
Metropol Baskets Ruhr
0
03. MAR 13:00 Uhr
Orange Academy
0
Team Südhessen
0
03. MAR 13:00 Uhr
TS Jahn München
0
TG Hanau White Wings
0
03. MAR 13:00 Uhr
Phoenix Hagen
0
Basketball Löwen Erfurt
0
03. MAR 14:00 Uhr
SG Junior Löwen Braunschweig
0
BBA Hagen
0
03. MAR 15:00 Uhr
USC Heidelberg
0
BBA Giants Kornwestheim
0
03. MAR 15:00 Uhr
Medipolis SC Jena
0
TEAM URSPRING
0
03. MAR 15:00 Uhr
Eintracht Frankfurt / FRAPORT SKYLINERS
0
KICKZ IBAM
0
03. MAR 15:00 Uhr
Niners Chemnitz Academy
0
FC Bayern München
0
03. MAR 15:30 Uhr
YOUNG RASTA DRAGONS
0
Berlin Braves Baskets
0
03. MAR 16:00 Uhr
Rostock Seawolves
0
ART Giants Düsseldorf
0
03. MAR 16:00 Uhr
Sartorius Juniors
0
Baskets Juniors Oldenburg
0
03. MAR 16:00 Uhr
TORNADOS FRANKEN
0
Porsche BBA Ludwigsburg
0
03. MAR 16:30 Uhr
Gartenzaun24 Baskets Paderborn
0
ALBA BERLIN
0
08. MAR 19:00 Uhr
Porsche BBA Ludwigsburg
0
TORNADOS FRANKEN
0
09. MAR 16:30 Uhr
Baskets Juniors Oldenburg
0
Sartorius Juniors
0
10. MAR tba
KICKZ IBAM
0
Eintracht Frankfurt / FRAPORT SKYLINERS
0
10. MAR tba
YOUNG RASTA DRAGONS
0
Berlin Braves Baskets
0
10. MAR tba
FC Bayern München
0
Niners Chemnitz Academy
0
10. MAR tba
Porsche BBA Ludwigsburg
0
TORNADOS FRANKEN
0
10. MAR 13:00 Uhr
Basketball Löwen Erfurt
0
Metropol Baskets Ruhr
0
10. MAR 13:30 Uhr
Dresden Titans
0
Phoenix Hagen
0
10. MAR 13:30 Uhr
BBA Giants Kornwestheim
0
VR-Bank Würzburg Baskets Akademie
0
10. MAR 15:00 Uhr
Team Südhessen
0
TS Jahn München
0
10. MAR 15:00 Uhr
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
0
USC Heidelberg
0
10. MAR 15:00 Uhr
Berlin Braves Baskets
0
YOUNG RASTA DRAGONS
0
10. MAR 15:00 Uhr
ALBA BERLIN
0
Gartenzaun24 Baskets Paderborn
0
10. MAR 16:00 Uhr
BBA Hagen
0
Rostock Seawolves
0
10. MAR 16:00 Uhr
ART Giants Düsseldorf
0
SG Junior Löwen Braunschweig
0
16. MAR 15:30 Uhr
Team Südhessen
0
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
0
17. MAR 11:00 Uhr
Phoenix Hagen
0
Rostock Seawolves
0
17. MAR 13:00 Uhr
ART Giants Düsseldorf
0
Dresden Titans
0
17. MAR 15:00 Uhr
VR-Bank Würzburg Baskets Akademie
0
TS Jahn München
0
17. MAR 15:00 Uhr
USC Heidelberg
0
Orange Academy
0
17. MAR 15:00 Uhr
TG Hanau White Wings
0
BBA Giants Kornwestheim
0
17. MAR 16:00 Uhr
Metropol Baskets Ruhr
0
SG Junior Löwen Braunschweig
0

Maxim Nebb

Geburtsdatum 22.07.2008
Alter 15
Größe 1.81m
Gewicht 71kg
Nationalität
Position PF

Spieler Leistung

Saison

Kategorie Summe
Punkte (⌀) 7.17
Rebounds (⌀) 3.17
Assists (⌀) 1.00
Steals (⌀) 1.50
Blocks (⌀) 0.17
2er Treffer (%) 50.00
3er Treffer (%) 42.86
Spielzeit (⌀) 936

Karriere

Kategorie Summe
Punkte (⌀) 7.17
Rebounds (⌀) 3.17
Assists (⌀) 1.00
Steals (⌀) 1.50
Blocks (⌀) 0.17
2er Treffer (%) 50.00
3er Treffer (%) 42.86
Spielzeit (⌀) 936

Saison 2023/24

2 Points 3 Points Field Goals Free Throws Rebounds
Datum Gegner MIN PTS M A % M A % M A % M A % DR OR TR AS ST TO BF PF EF
08.10.2023 Dresden Titans 18:50 10 2 7 29 2 2 100 4 9 44 0 0 0 3 1 4 2 0 2 0 2 9
15.10.2023 Mitteldeutsche Basketball Academy 14:00 9 3 3 100 1 1 100 4 4 100 0 4 0 2 1 3 0 4 2 0 2 10
22.10.2023 ROCKETS 13:20 10 2 2 100 2 5 40 4 7 57 0 0 0 3 2 5 1 1 4 1 0 11
29.10.2023 Sartorius Youngsters 12:01 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 4 0 0 -4
04.11.2023 Basketball Talents Potsdam 18:54 9 0 0 0 3 7 43 3 7 43 0 0 0 3 1 4 2 3 1 0 0 13
05.11.2023 NINERS Chemnitz Academy 16:34 5 0 1 0 1 5 20 1 6 17 2 4 50 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 2 1
10.12.2023 SG Bernau-Berlin-Nord 09:20 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 2 0 2 0 3 -1
16.12.2023 TuS Lichterfelde 17:05 3 1 3 33 0 0 0 1 3 33 1 2 50 2 2 4 0 1 2 0 2 3
07.01.2024 ALBA BERLIN 18:23 12 4 5 80 1 4 25 5 9 56 1 1 100 3 1 4 1 2 2 0 1 13
14.01.2024 NINERS Chemnitz Academy 20:30 8 2 4 50 1 4 25 3 8 38 1 3 33 4 2 6 0 0 5 0 0 2
21.01.2024 Mitteldeutsche Basketball Academy 16:01 1 0 4 0 0 4 0 0 8 0 1 4 25 4 2 6 0 1 4 0 1 -7
28.01.2024 SG Bernau-Berlin-Nord 09:16 8 2 3 67 1 3 33 3 6 50 1 7 14 4 0 4 1 1 0 0 3 5
04.02.2024 TuS Lichterfelde 13:49 3 0 3 0 1 3 33 1 6 17 0 0 0 4 2 6 3 0 2 0 2 5
11.02.2024 ALBA BERLIN 09:20 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 -5
18.02.2024 NINERS Chemnitz Academy 13:53 7 2 3 67 1 2 50 3 5 60 0 1 0 3 1 4 1 1 2 0 4 8