24. FEB 12:00 Uhr
TG Hanau White Wings
64
Orange Academy
81
24. FEB 14:00 Uhr
SG Junior Löwen Braunschweig
0
BBA Hagen
0
25. FEB 15:00 Uhr
ratiopharm Ulm
64
Eintracht Frankfurt / FRAPORT SKYLINERS
81
28. FEB 19:30 Uhr
VR-Bank Würzburg Baskets Akademie
88
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
74
03. MAR tba
Berlin Braves Baskets
0
YOUNG RASTA DRAGONS
0
03. MAR 12:00 Uhr
UBC Münster
0
Bayer Giants Leverkusen
0
03. MAR 13:00 Uhr
Dresden Titans
0
Metropol Baskets Ruhr
0
03. MAR 13:00 Uhr
Orange Academy
0
Team Südhessen
0
03. MAR 13:00 Uhr
TS Jahn München
0
TG Hanau White Wings
0
03. MAR 13:00 Uhr
Phoenix Hagen
0
Basketball Löwen Erfurt
0
03. MAR 14:00 Uhr
SG Junior Löwen Braunschweig
0
BBA Hagen
0
03. MAR 15:00 Uhr
USC Heidelberg
0
BBA Giants Kornwestheim
0
03. MAR 15:00 Uhr
Medipolis SC Jena
0
TEAM URSPRING
0
03. MAR 15:00 Uhr
Eintracht Frankfurt / FRAPORT SKYLINERS
0
KICKZ IBAM
0
03. MAR 15:00 Uhr
Niners Chemnitz Academy
0
FC Bayern München
0
03. MAR 15:30 Uhr
YOUNG RASTA DRAGONS
0
Berlin Braves Baskets
0
03. MAR 16:00 Uhr
Rostock Seawolves
0
ART Giants Düsseldorf
0
03. MAR 16:00 Uhr
Sartorius Juniors
0
Baskets Juniors Oldenburg
0
03. MAR 16:00 Uhr
TORNADOS FRANKEN
0
Porsche BBA Ludwigsburg
0
03. MAR 16:30 Uhr
Gartenzaun24 Baskets Paderborn
0
ALBA BERLIN
0
08. MAR 19:00 Uhr
Porsche BBA Ludwigsburg
0
TORNADOS FRANKEN
0
09. MAR 16:30 Uhr
Baskets Juniors Oldenburg
0
Sartorius Juniors
0
10. MAR tba
KICKZ IBAM
0
Eintracht Frankfurt / FRAPORT SKYLINERS
0
10. MAR tba
YOUNG RASTA DRAGONS
0
Berlin Braves Baskets
0
10. MAR tba
FC Bayern München
0
Niners Chemnitz Academy
0
10. MAR tba
Porsche BBA Ludwigsburg
0
TORNADOS FRANKEN
0
10. MAR 13:00 Uhr
Basketball Löwen Erfurt
0
Metropol Baskets Ruhr
0
10. MAR 13:30 Uhr
Dresden Titans
0
Phoenix Hagen
0
10. MAR 13:30 Uhr
BBA Giants Kornwestheim
0
VR-Bank Würzburg Baskets Akademie
0
10. MAR 15:00 Uhr
Team Südhessen
0
TS Jahn München
0
10. MAR 15:00 Uhr
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
0
USC Heidelberg
0
10. MAR 15:00 Uhr
Berlin Braves Baskets
0
YOUNG RASTA DRAGONS
0
10. MAR 15:00 Uhr
ALBA BERLIN
0
Gartenzaun24 Baskets Paderborn
0
10. MAR 16:00 Uhr
BBA Hagen
0
Rostock Seawolves
0
10. MAR 16:00 Uhr
ART Giants Düsseldorf
0
SG Junior Löwen Braunschweig
0
16. MAR 15:30 Uhr
Team Südhessen
0
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
0
17. MAR 11:00 Uhr
Phoenix Hagen
0
Rostock Seawolves
0
17. MAR 13:00 Uhr
ART Giants Düsseldorf
0
Dresden Titans
0
17. MAR 15:00 Uhr
VR-Bank Würzburg Baskets Akademie
0
TS Jahn München
0
17. MAR 15:00 Uhr
USC Heidelberg
0
Orange Academy
0
17. MAR 15:00 Uhr
TG Hanau White Wings
0
BBA Giants Kornwestheim
0
17. MAR 16:00 Uhr
Metropol Baskets Ruhr
0
SG Junior Löwen Braunschweig
0
ALBA BERLIN

Team Statistiken

Name GP MIN (⌀) PTS (⌀) M A 2P% M A 3P% M A FG% M A FT% DR OR TR AS (⌀) ST (⌀) TO (⌀) BS (⌀) PF (⌀) EF (⌀) DBL
Daniel Ewere Gwanihu 13 00:17:50 7.08 34 73 46.58% 4 9 44.44% 38 82 46.34% 12 24 50% 37 22 59 1.69 3.15 2.46 0.62 3.62 10.31 0
Philipp Hölsken 12 00:18:04 11.58 44 69 63.77% 10 37 27.03% 54 106 50.94% 21 25 84% 29 10 39 2.92 3 1.5 0.33 2.75 14.92 0
Bruno Felling 12 00:19:58 6.42 19 28 67.86% 9 34 26.47% 28 62 45.16% 12 14 85% 16 1 17 3.42 1.75 1.92 0 2.08 8.08 0
Siim Surén 13 00:15:18 5.54 26 50 52% 4 20 20% 30 70 42.86% 8 15 53% 19 14 33 1.77 1.31 1.77 0.15 1.54 5.92 0
Wiktor Szczesko 12 00:16:35 11.5 60 105 57.14% 0 0 0% 60 105 57.14% 18 44 40% 37 22 59 0.58 1 2 0.25 1.17 10.33 1
Ari von Wiegen 11 00:18:21 10.36 47 70 67.14% 2 13 15.38% 49 83 59.04% 14 20 70% 39 27 66 3.64 2.45 1.91 0.09 2.09 17 1
Duncan Macaulay 8 00:14:34 5.75 20 33 60.61% 1 9 11.11% 21 42 50% 3 9 33% 5 7 12 1.38 2.62 1.38 0.25 1.62 6.75 0
Leonard Reim 11 00:15:00 4.27 13 21 61.9% 5 19 26.32% 18 40 45% 6 12 50% 5 4 9 1.64 1.45 1.55 0.18 1.09 4.27 0
Jona Drücke 15 00:19:57 9.87 50 80 62.5% 8 20 40% 58 100 58% 24 31 77% 46 22 68 3.73 2 2 0.13 0.73 15 1
Anton Kemmer 9 00:15:45 17.11 63 97 64.95% 2 7 28.57% 65 104 62.5% 22 30 73% 29 35 64 1 2.67 1.78 0.89 2.11 21.78 2
Ben Kolebka 15 00:19:30 15.13 93 146 63.7% 3 17 17.65% 96 163 58.9% 32 50 64% 54 43 97 1.4 1.13 2.27 0.2 1.93 16.4 3
Sebastian Cristancho Hoffmann 11 00:20:17 8.18 26 50 52% 6 19 31.58% 32 69 46.38% 20 21 95% 22 14 36 2.82 2.73 2.09 0 1.91 11.45 0
Maxim Bader 10 00:22:09 13.8 56 102 54.9% 4 18 22.22% 60 120 50% 14 24 58% 34 13 47 4.8 5.4 4.3 0 2.6 17.4 0
Fin Borczanowski 14 00:17:54 8.21 40 73 54.79% 7 33 21.21% 47 106 44.34% 14 22 63% 27 15 42 2.86 1.93 1.86 0.21 1.64 9.57 0
Mathieu Grujicic 16 00:27:41 33.81 162 280 57.86% 41 117 35.04% 203 397 51.13% 94 119 78% 87 43 130 4.5 5.06 3.12 0.75 2.5 35.44 9
Gerrit Rühling 16 00:07:59 1.56 12 26 46.15% 0 0 0% 12 26 46.15% 1 7 14% 17 19 36 0.31 0.19 0.75 0.06 1 2.38 0
Darijo Kopilovic 20 00:19:50 12.8 97 203 47.78% 11 44 25% 108 247 43.72% 29 45 64% 36 24 60 2.45 2.1 2.25 0.1 1.9 10.45 0
Mathéo Hermann 15 00:18:13 12.8 62 109 56.88% 14 50 28% 76 159 47.8% 26 32 81% 45 22 67 1.13 1.4 2.07 0.8 1.73 12.6 0
Emil Finn Lüneburg 2 00:09:50 1 1 3 33.33% 0 0 0% 1 3 33.33% 0 2 0% 3 5 8 0.5 1 1.5 0 1 3 0
Olmo Caffarelli 17 00:13:37 5.94 42 80 52.5% 1 4 25% 43 84 51.19% 14 30 46% 37 27 64 1.94 2.18 1.24 0.29 2.35 9.53 0
Finnegan Lehniger 20 00:24:44 11.3 60 121 49.59% 25 99 25.25% 85 220 38.64% 31 49 63% 113 31 144 3.7 3.4 2.25 1.55 3.25 17.25 5
Nicholas Baltes 17 00:10:32 2.59 12 30 40% 5 16 31.25% 17 46 36.96% 5 10 50% 24 12 36 0.65 1.06 1 0.12 2 3.53 0
Anton Beecken 13 00:08:18 1.46 8 21 38.1% 0 0 0% 8 21 38.1% 3 6 50% 7 11 18 0.38 0.38 0.23 0.15 0.92 2.31 0
Mika Wenzlaff 21 00:18:06 4.71 41 74 55.41% 0 2 0% 41 76 53.95% 17 31 54% 55 61 116 1.05 0.86 1.05 0.57 1.38 9.33 0
Yari Monninkhoff 20 00:21:31 7.85 75 122 61.48% 0 0 0% 75 122 61.48% 7 13 53% 57 47 104 2.2 1.8 2 0.55 1.65 12.95 1
Lukas Mutter 22 00:28:22 16.18 101 197 51.27% 40 108 37.04% 141 305 46.23% 34 56 60% 87 20 107 4.95 4.14 3.59 0 2.14 18.09 1